Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/leescarter.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-fixtures.php on line 170

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
21 Shrewsbury Town43018359
22 Hartlepool United82331012-29
23 Morecambe102261219-78
24 Sunderland32108357
25 Lincoln City42116337
26 Scunthorpe United42116517
27 Fleetwood Town42115417