Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/leescarter.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-fixtures.php on line 170

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 ASFC3271328011544242814476
2 ASFC Youth108402048141175-34140
3 Luton Town1162321111020
4 Portsmouth114521410417
5 Bury6510124816
6 Newport County94411511416
7 Exeter City105141616016