Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/leescarter.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-fixtures.php on line 170

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
7 Exeter City105141616016
8 Carlisle United94321311215
9 Burton Albion6411125713
10 Northampton Town6411137613
11 AFC Wimbledon103431414013
12 Rochdale440062412
13 Cheltenham Town93331111012