Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/customer/www/leescarter.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/footballclub/inc/shortcode-fixtures.php on line 170

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
24 Sunderland32108357
25 Lincoln City42116337
26 Scunthorpe United42116517
27 Fleetwood Town42115417
28 Grimsby Town42115507
29 Oxford United82151214-27
30 Crawley Town6213611-57